Our Generous Donors, 2012-2013
Valedictorian Society
Salutatorian Society
Honor Society
Scholars
Jonathan & Laura Beinke Melissa Knust Jay & Christi Schoenike
Whole
Foods Market
Graduates Cum Laude Jimmy Smith Allstate Agency
Dean's List John & Chandra Aoueillé Paula Baczewski
Becker Wright Consultants
Ben Archer State
Farm Bryant Family
Cabeza
Advertising Kevin & Mitzi Callaway Polly Clarke, Realtor
Clearway
Insurance Solutions Michael & Shay Cowan William & Sherri Ann
Fowler Graham Ginn Clay & Janice Hamilton Scott & Courtney Helton Kevin & Liz Hight Rick Ingraham
Rusty & Becky King Michael
& Mondie McFaddin Troy & Karen Mechura Murphy Family Rebecca Reiche Mark & Amanda Robinson Donna Schmidt
Bob & Sheila Shonk Brian & Julie
South Jim & Tara Stanislaus Steve & Amy Still
Monique Threadgill & James Starr Wacker Family Debra
Wallace & Charlie Graham Marty & Lisa Weidenbach
Ray & Jolene Weinstein Matt & Amy Winebright
Honor Roll Chris & Laura Adams Patrick & Sara Allard
Garry & Jennifer Baker Richard & Laura Battle Lisa
Bease Chris & Amber Cokins Jay & Sandy Cox
Paul & Colleen Dorin
Bob & Tanya Dorsett Guy Famiglietti
Fitness2U4U
Patrick & Julie Flores Hugo E. Guerra
John & Libby Hagy Robert & Nicole Halder
Hamilton Financial Planning
Bill & Lindsey Hayes Chun Jin Jeff & Lisa
Johnson Nathan & H. Carol Johnson
Kendrick Family David & Pamela Lawrence Gary & Amy Liardon Dwayne & Swati Marchant Martino
Family Thomas Matthews & Sarah McGiffert John & Lynn Miller Mr. & Mrs. Peter Olufs Jason & Emily Owens Loyd & Tammy Reagan
Jeremiah & Sara Searle
Peter & Maria Soo Timothy & Lori Stegall
Tabb Family Sety & Ami Tobin David & Becky Tuckfield Matt & April Womack
Title
Sponsor
UFCU Mortgage
Services
Eagle Sponsors
American
Campus Communities
H-E-B
Tournament of Champions
MOSAK Advertising &
Insights
Realty Austin
Wells
Fargo Bank
Beverage Cart Sponsor
Belvedere
on Hamilton Pool Road
Birdie Sponsors
Great Stuff,
Inc.
Hole Sponsors
Ameriprise Financial/BlackRock
Architectural
Granite & Marble
Austin Telco
Federal Credit Union
Baird/Williams
Construction
Bartlett
Cocke General Contractors
Brackett & Ellis,
PC britgolf
Buckingham Center for Facial Plastic Surgery
Finley's
Barber Shop
Independence Title
Lake Travis Oral Surgery
Lake Travis Rotary Foundation
Lone Star Pediatric Dental
Maxwell Locke &
Ritter
Primrose
School of Bee Cave
Scott Felder Homes
SHW Group
Sweetwater
Triton
Austin/Ben
Archer State Farm
Walsh,
Anderson, Gallegos, Green and Treviño, P.C.
Whataburger
Dining Sponsors
Chick-fil-A of Lake Travis
Whataburger
Hole-in-One Sponsors
Capitol
Chevrolet
Kershaw Insurance Agency
Presenting Sponsor
Platinum Sponsors
Gold Sponsors
Silver
Sponsors
Bronze Sponsors
Crystal
Sponsors
Kesley Aydam Memorial Scholarship
Sandi Hanson Memorial Scholarship
Lake Travis Dental Association Scholarship
Carla McDonald Memorial Scholarship
"Amazing Grace" Scholarship in Memory of Grace Massey
Rachel Maurer Memorial Scholarship
Trevor Searle "Live Life to the Fullest" Scholarship
Shelley Stillman Memorial Scholarship Steven
& Roxanne Stillman
Contributions are credited for our fiscal year, June through May.
Contributing businesses may have a link to their business website
included, upon request.
LTEF reserves the right to refuse to link to any site not deemed
appropriate.
Contact us to have a link added to your name above.
Links are provided
in appreciation for the generous support of our donors and not as an
endorsement of services. LTEF is not responsible for the
content of the linked sites.
|